✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Spence Sconce
Simple, strong and boldly scaled. At home in modern settings this sconce lives nicely in the bathroom, study, or foyer.
- Width: 10"
- Extension: 5-1/2"
- Height: 14-1/2"
- Wattage: 1 - 60 B
- Width: 10"
- Extension: 5-1/2"
- Height: 14-1/2"
- Wattage: 1 - 60 B
$187.76
Original: $536.45
-65%Spence Sconce—
$536.45
$187.76
Description
- Width: 10"
- Extension: 5-1/2"
- Height: 14-1/2"
- Wattage: 1 - 60 B
- Width: 10"
- Extension: 5-1/2"
- Height: 14-1/2"
- Wattage: 1 - 60 B